Mini Biography

Date of Birth : October 1, 1989 ,
Birth Name : Louis Cordice
Nickname : Louis
Height : 6'1"
Sign : Libra
Hair : Black

Read More

Louis Cordice is the actor who portrayed Slytherin student Blaise Zabini in film adaption of Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince. 

.... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 4
Pictures : 3
Videos : 10
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 0
Fans : 20
Latest Fan : porabliuss

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Links

Transport London Making of ( 1519 Views )

You need a modern Browser with Adobe Flash Player to view this.
 
 

Rating: 2.4/5 (83 votes cast)

  • Total Views (1519)
Share it
Add to: Digg Add to: Del.icoi.us Add to: Reddit Add to: Simpy Add to: StumbleUpon Add to: Mr. Wong Add to: Webnews Add to: Icio Add to: Oneview Add to: Yigg Add to: Linkarena Add to: Slashdot Add to: Netscape Add to: Furl Add to: Yahoo Add to: Blogmarks Add to: Diigo Add to: Technorati Add to: Newsvine Add to: Blinkbits Add to: Ma.Gnolia Add to: Smarking Add to: Netvouz Add to: Folkd Add to: Spurl Add to: Google Add to: Blinklist

Comments

Please login to comment