Mini Biography

Date of Birth : October 1, 1989 ,
Birth Name : Louis Cordice
Nickname : Louis
Height : 6'1"
Sign : Libra
Hair : Black

Read More

Louis Cordice is the actor who portrayed Slytherin student Blaise Zabini in film adaption of Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince. 

.... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 4
Pictures : 3
Videos : 10
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 0
Fans : 20
Latest Fan : porabliuss

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Links

Juvenile (Film)

  • Projects Name: Juvenile (Film) (2007)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 2007
  • Character: Leon
  • Rating: 7.5
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA
  • Genre: Short | Drama
  • Status: Completed
  • Runtime: 11 minutes
  • Tagline:

Juvenile (Film) The bitter sweet story of a single parent father with a teenage daughter and the day she brings home her new boyfriend. The film explores the emotional tensions of a father not wanting his little girl to grow up, and conversely an adult behaving like a child to get his own way. Written by China Moo-Young