Mini Biography

Date of Birth : October 1, 1989 ,
Birth Name : Louis Cordice
Nickname : Louis
Height : 6'1"
Sign : Libra
Hair : Black

Read More

Louis Cordice is the actor who portrayed Slytherin student Blaise Zabini in film adaption of Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince. 

.... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 4
Pictures : 3
Videos : 10
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 0
Fans : 22
Latest Fan : JohnnieLit

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Links

Louis Cordice Projects

Actor

1 Juvenile (Film)  (2007)   ........Leon

2 Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince (Film)  (2009)   ........Blaise Zabini

3 Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1 (Film)  (2010)   ........Blaise Zabini

4 Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2 (Film)  (2011)   ........Blaise Zabini