Mini Biography

Date of Birth : October 1, 1989 ,
Birth Name : Louis Cordice
Nickname : Louis
Height : 6'1"
Sign : Libra
Hair : Black

Read More

Louis Cordice is the actor who portrayed Slytherin student Blaise Zabini in film adaption of Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince. 

.... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 4
Pictures : 3
Videos : 10
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 0
Fans : 22
Latest Fan : JohnnieLit

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Links

Louis Cordice Biography Overview

  • Name: Louis Cordice
  • Full Name: Louis Cordice
  • Birth Name: Louis Cordice
  • Nickname: Louis
  • Date of Birth: October 1, 1989
  • Place of Birth:
  • Sign: Libra
  • Height: 6'1"
  • Hair: Black
  • Eyes: Brown
  • Education: High Wycombe
  • Fan Mail Address:

Louis Cordice Biography

Louis Cordice is the actor who portrayed Slytherin student Blaise Zabini in film adaption of Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince.