Mini Biography

Date of Birth : October 1, 1989 ,
Birth Name : Louis Cordice
Nickname : Louis
Height : 6'1"
Sign : Libra
Hair : Black

Read More

Louis Cordice is the actor who portrayed Slytherin student Blaise Zabini in film adaption of Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince. 

.... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 4
Pictures : 4
Videos : 11
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 0
Fans : 17
Latest Fan : Marketa24

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Links

Latest Louis Cordice Projects

Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2 (Film)

Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2 (Film)

The final chapter begins as Harry, Ron, and Hermione continue their quest of finding and destroying the Dark Lord's three remaining Horcruxes, the magical items responsible for his immortality. But as the mystical Deathly Hallows are uncovered, and V...Read More

Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1 (Film)

Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1 (Film)

Voldemort's power is growing stronger. He now has control over the Ministry of Magic and Hogwarts. Harry, Ron, and Hermione decide to finish Dumbledore's work and find the rest of the Horcruxes to defeat the Dark Lord. But little hope remains for the...Read More

Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince (Film)

Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince (Film)

In the sixth year at Hogwarts School of Witchcraft, and in both wizard and muggle worlds Lord Voldemort and his henchmen are increasingly active. With vacancies to fill at Hogwarts, Professor Dumbledore persuades Horace Slughorn, back from retirement...Read More

   

RSS Feeds Latest Pictures

Views all pictures

RSS Feeds Latest Videos

Views all videos